Lö 2016-10-15 09:45 |
F10L-1 |
2 |
IK Frej Täby -
Ängby IF
|
SM7-2 Stora Mossen |
Wilma Wingren |
|
Lö 2016-10-15 10:25 |
F10L-2 |
11 |
Hammarby IF Grön -
Västerhaninge IF Vit
|
SM7-2 Stora Mossen |
Wilma Wingren |
|
Lö 2016-10-15 11:05 |
F10L-1 |
23 |
Ängby IF -
Skå IK Grön
|
SM7-2 Stora Mossen |
Wilma Wingren |
|
Lö 2016-10-15 11:45 |
F10L-2 |
32 |
Västerhaninge IF Vit -
Skogås-Trångsunds FF F06
|
SM7-2 Stora Mossen |
Wilma Wingren |
|
Lö 2016-10-15 12:25 |
F10L-1 |
41 |
Skå IK Grön -
IK Frej Täby
|
SM7-2 Stora Mossen |
Wilma Wingren |
|
Lö 2016-10-15 13:05 |
F10L-2 |
53 |
Skogås-Trångsunds FF F06 -
Hammarby IF Grön
|
SM7-2 Stora Mossen |
Wilma Wingren |
|
Sö 2016-10-16 10:00 |
F10M-20 |
119 |
Bromstens IK -
Täby FK Skarpäng Blå
|
SM7-2 Stora Mossen |
Wilma Wingren |
|
Sö 2016-10-16 10:40 |
F10M-19 |
128 |
Enebybergs IF -
Segeltorps IF
|
SM7-2 Stora Mossen |
Wilma Wingren |
|
Sö 2016-10-16 11:20 |
F10M-20 |
141 |
Täby FK Skarpäng Blå -
Mälarhöjdens IK
|
SM7-2 Stora Mossen |
Wilma Wingren |
|
Sö 2016-10-16 12:00 |
F10M-19 |
151 |
Segeltorps IF -
Bollstanäs SK Grön
|
SM7-2 Stora Mossen |
Wilma Wingren |
|
Sö 2016-10-16 12:40 |
F10M-20 |
158 |
Mälarhöjdens IK -
Bromstens IK
|
SM7-2 Stora Mossen |
Wilma Wingren |
|
Sö 2016-10-16 13:20 |
F10M-19 |
165 |
Bollstanäs SK Grön -
Enebybergs IF
|
SM7-2 Stora Mossen |
Wilma Wingren |
|
Lö 2016-10-22 09:00 |
P10M-1 |
208 |
BP P06-13 -
Sollentuna FK - Vaxmora
|
Bromsten BR2 |
Wilma Wingren |
|
Lö 2016-10-22 09:30 |
F11L-2 |
212 |
IFK Lidingö F05:4 -
Älvsjö AIK Vit
|
Bromsten BR2 |
Wilma Wingren |
|
Lö 2016-10-22 10:00 |
F11M-2 |
216 |
Alsike IF -
Vendelsö IK
|
Bromsten BR2 |
Wilma Wingren |
|
Lö 2016-10-22 10:30 |
P10M-1 |
220 |
Sollentuna FK - Vaxmora -
Gröndals IK blå
|
Bromsten BR2 |
Wilma Wingren |
|
Lö 2016-10-22 11:00 |
F11L-2 |
224 |
Älvsjö AIK Vit -
Norrtulls Sk
|
Bromsten BR2 |
Wilma Wingren |
|
Lö 2016-10-22 12:00 |
P10M-1 |
232 |
Gröndals IK blå -
BP P06-13
|
Bromsten BR2 |
Wilma Wingren |
|
Lö 2016-10-22 12:30 |
F11L-2 |
236 |
Norrtulls Sk -
IFK Lidingö F05:4
|
Bromsten BR2 |
Wilma Wingren |
|
Lö 2016-10-22 13:00 |
F11M-2 |
240 |
IF Brommapojkarna 3 -
Alsike IF
|
Bromsten BR2 |
Wilma Wingren |
|
Sö 2016-10-23 08:30 |
P10M-21 |
285 |
Täby FK Gribby Svart -
FK Bromma 1
|
Nälsta NÄ1 |
Wilma Wingren |
|
Sö 2016-10-23 09:00 |
P10M-20 |
289 |
Tullinge TP -
BP P06-13
|
Nälsta NÄ1 |
Wilma Wingren |
|
Sö 2016-10-23 10:10 |
P10M-20 |
302 |
Jarlabergs IF svart -
Tullinge TP
|
Nälsta NÄ2 |
Wilma Wingren |
|
Sö 2016-10-23 10:40 |
P10M-21 |
308 |
Täby FK Gribby Svart -
Gröndals IK blå
|
Nälsta NÄ2 |
Wilma Wingren |
|
Sö 2016-10-23 11:40 |
P10M-18 |
317 |
Boo FF P06-4 -
Sollentuna FK - Vaxmora
|
Nälsta NÄ1 |
Wilma Wingren |
|
Sö 2016-10-23 12:10 |
P10M-17 |
323 |
Hammarby 3 -
Ifk Lidingö 18
|
Nälsta NÄ1 |
Wilma Wingren |
|
Sö 2016-10-23 13:20 |
P10M-17 |
334 |
Hammarby IF FF P06-11 -
Hammarby 3
|
Nälsta NÄ2 |
Wilma Wingren |
|
Sö 2016-10-23 13:50 |
P10M-18 |
338 |
Boo FF P06-4 -
Täby FK Gribby Blå
|
Nälsta NÄ2 |
Wilma Wingren |
|